Class Time Tap Song Ballet Song Lyrical Song Jazz Song Hip-Hop Song Special Song
Pre-School Friday 1:00 Are My Ears on Straight Erica Gross Madison Luna Ellie Mindermann Libby Thompson Jessica Toensing Isabella Evans
Kindergarten Friday 2:00 Ballin the Jack Emily Behling Colette Bruder Stephanie Lee GiAnna Lonneman Sara Pappenfus Ellkie Weidner Izzy Ihiff
Intermediate Ballet Friday 4:15 Emeralds Jewels (Bach Gavotte) Katie Batz Andrea Birkeland Erica Birkeland Sarah Crook Cassie Greig Tamara Kuhlman Caroline Witchger
Beginners 9-11 Friday 5:15 Head Over Heels Abby Ecklund Emily Ecklund Rose Homan Annie Hostuttler Kelsey Karlson Alex Schoening Emilia Seery Sharanya Srinivasan Leah Stasieluk Lily Wahoff Grace Cashman
Beginning Ballet Friday 5:15 The Eyes of a Child Rachel Binish Becky Larson Laurie Keswick Maria Swanke
Level III-IV Combo Monday 4:15 Happy Feet Adele Chavez Caitlin Fitzchowan Caila Paquin Andrea Rosenberg Annie Rosenthal
Intermediate Ballet Monday 5:15 Backhand Boogie Sara Anderson Caroline Elverud Allie Kalkman Rachel Kaplan Kelly Peterson Hannah Torvick Heather Torvick Alli Stark
Level III Combo Monday 6:15 I'm Gonna Wash That Man Bridget Epple Maggie Hayes Elisabeth Henn Aubrey Lee Rachel Papenfus Sierra Twesten Taryn Frey Kirsten Johnson
Jazz VI Monday 6:15 Georgia on My Mind Ali Dahl Emily Kudrle Elizabeth Lood Anna Mayer Elizabeth Nisius Lauren Sorenson Sarah Frankfurt
Level IX Combo Monday 7:15 Bushel & a Peck (Hairspray) You Can't Stop the Beat Nora Anderson Ali Dahl Sarah Frankfurt Allison Kasmiskie Emily Kudrle Elizabeth Lood Anna Mayer Lauren Sorenson Elizabeth Nisius
Jazz VIII Monday 7:15 Heartburn Alicia Keys Sarah Gustafson Betsy Kudrle Sara Loca Amy Peters Justyn Rubenstein Marissa Stark Amber Ryan Rachel Varno
Level XI Combo XII Monday 8:15 Fabulous Feet The Perfect Fan Favorite Son Sarah Gustafson Betsy Kudrle Sara Loca Amy Peters Marissa Stark Amber Ryan Rachel Varno
Advanced Ballet 9th Grade Saturday 1:30 Sapphires Jewels (Karelia from 2000) Nora Anderson Ali Dahl Lauren Eldridge Megan Hayes Allison Kasmiskie Emily Kudrle Elizabeth Lood Anna Mayer Elizabeth Nisius Jacki Reilly Amber Ryan Lauren Sorenson
Hip-Hop Intermediate I 6th-7th Saturday 1:30 Hip-Hop 130 Sara Anderson Kari Christianson Rachel Kaplan Allie Kalkman Andrea Rosenberg Alli Stark Kelly Peterson Sarah Taylor Taylor Weatherby
Kindergarten Saturday 10:30 Ballin the Jack Rachel Beyel Evan Epple Isabel Johnson Lorenzo Moneti Brendon Moir Emma Thomas Emmaline Tarnowski Sammy Tarnowski Catherine Xue MaKayla Zinnel
Hip-Hop Intermediate II 8th-9th Saturday 10:30 Hip-Hop 1030 Katie Batz Cassie Greig Tamara Kuhlman Kristin Schulte Claire Woit Ashley Peterson
Level II Combo Saturday 11:30 Gotta Have Heart Claire Binish Matt Dahl Maggie Hellickson Katie Madsen Marco Moneti Grace Lonneman Kelly Reger
Hip-Hop Advanced 9th-12th Saturday 11:30 Hip-Hop 1130 Mara Christianson Ali Dahl Lauren Eldridge Megan Hayes Betsy Kudrle Emily Kudrle Sara Loca Cassie Moore Amber Ryan Jacki Reilly Marissa Weckwerth Sarah Frankfurt
Pre-School Saturday 12:30 Are My Ears on Straight Nicollete Graves Amelia Lonneman Laurel Melnyk Olivia Orr Chelsea Zerr Lilianne Unknown
Level IV Combo Saturday 12:30 Five Foot Two Allie Arens Rachel Binish Ann Harvey Mary Hellickson Laurie Keswick Emma Kravig Rebecca Lood Katherine Nisius Brit Peterson Taylor Peterson Paige Sorenson Maria Swanke
Level I Combo Saturday 9:30 Put on a Happy Face Ava Crowley Alison Fleming Camille Hursh-Tolbert Jenae Nelson Melaina Rairamo Sophie Sissi Lucy Thompson Rachel Morris Rachel Winton
Level I Combo Thursday 4:15 Put on a Happy Face Hunter Hannula Caitlin Kearney Esther Mathew Celi Schumacher Mara Schumacher Sierra Seery Bobbie Stoltz Rachel Winton
Intermediate Ballet Thursday 5:15 Through Eyes of Love (from Ice Castles) Jane Axelrod Sarah Frankfurt Carmen Jaramillo Cassie Moore Alexis Ries Kristin Schulte Claire Woit
Hip-Hop Beginners Thursday 5:15 Hip-Hop Thursday Jenny Williams Calvin Bicott Cailyn Couchman Jenny Kalkman Tess Marconie Taylor Polacek Jessalyn Okerman
Level VIII Combo IX Thursday 6:15 My Heart Stood Still Hands Jane Axelrod Cassie Moore Alexis Ries Kristin Schulte
Jazz V Thursday 6:15 Let the Beat Control Your Body Sara Anderson Kari Christianson Allie Kalkman Kelly Peterson Alli Stark Rachel Kaplan
Level VII Combo Thursday 7:15 Clap Hands Here Comes Charlie Cheek to Cheek Sara Anderson Samantha Benik Kari Christianson Corinna Couchman Caroline Elverud Allie Kalkman Rachel Kaplan John Lundbeck Kelly Peterson Alli Stark
Jazz VII Thursday 7:15 Tilt Ya Head Back Mara Christianson Lauren Eldridge Megan Hayes Allison Henning Jacki Reilly Marissa Weckwerth Frances Gerde Katelyn Johnson Liz Saatela
Level X Combo IX Thursday 8:15 Ma He's Makin Eyes at Me Always on My Mind Favorite Son Mara Christianson Katia Dragotis Lauren Eldridge Frances Gerde Megan Hayes Allison Henning Katelyn Johnson Jacki Reilly Liz Saatela Marissa Weckwerth
Kindergarten Tuesday 4:15 Ballin the Jack Lucie Corrick Heidi Keswick Ava Lusty Hannah Nemerov Lydia Nielsen Kaily Robinson Robin Stauffer Karmen Vizcaino Kelsey Wright Isabel Johnson
Level V Combo Tuesday 5:15 Beautiful in My Eyes Maria Abrahamian Erin Anderson Cailyn Couchman Kiera Johnson Renee Johnson Jenny Kalkman Becky Larson McKenzie Lee Maddy Murdock Taylor Polacek Jenny Williams
Hip-Hop Beginners Tuesday 5:15 Hip-Hop Tuesday Adele Chavez Corinna Couchman Alex Schoening Lily Wahoff Erika Preusse Olivia Logelin Mackenzie Hoffman Anna Wysocki Kelsey Karlson Jessica Davey Marco Moneti Erin Templeton
Level VI Combo Tuesday 6:15 Clap Yo Hands Jessica Davey Mackenzie Hoffman Jessalyn Okerman Hannah Torvick Anna Wysocki
Jazz I Tuesday 6:15 Get On Your Feet Maria Abrahamian Mary Hellickson Allie Arens McKenzie Lee Taylor Peterson Paige Sorenson Rebecca Lood Taylor Polacek
Level VIII Combo Tuesday 7:15 If I Only Had a Brain Keep Me in Your Heart Katie Batz Andrea Birkeland Erica Birkeland Sarah Crook Cassie Greig Carmen Jaramillo Tamara Kuhlman Heather Torvick Caroline Witchger Claire Woit
Jazz III Tuesday 7:15 Doctor My Eyes Jessalyn Okerman Hannah Torvick Andrea Rosenberg Jane Axelrod
Jazz IV Tuesday 8:15 Sing the Body Electric Katie Batz Andrea Birkeland Erica Birkeland Sarah Crook Nora Anderson Cassie Greig Allison Kasmiskie Tamara Kuhlman Carmen Jaramillo Alexis Ries Heather Torvick Caroline Witchger Claire Woit
Int/Advanced Ballet Tuesday 8:15 Rubies Jewels (Rhondo) Mara Christianson Allison Henning Frances Gerde Marissa Weckwerth Katia Dragotis Rachel Varno Liz Saatela
Level II Combo Wednesday 5:15 Gotta Have Heart Megan Boone LaKaya Felker Jill Nilsen Amilia Kokoszka
The Adult Wednesday 6:15 No Recital Kara Hoffman Melissa Farris Darcy Howard Gege Carlson
Jazz II Wednesday 6:15 True to Your Heart (Raven) Erin Anderson Corinna Couchman Cailyn Couchman Jenny Kalkman Maddy Murdock Jenny Williams
Advanced Ballet 11th-12th Wednesday 7:15 Diamonds Jewels (Paquita) Kristi Barron Sarah Gustafson Betsy Kudrle Sara Loca Amy Peters Marissa Stark Maggie Lastname Kelly Stevens Shannon Lastname Angie Bersie Stephanie Kudrle
Teachers Class Wednesday 8:15 The Good Foot I Only Have Eyes for You Maybe Barber of Seville Favorite Son Kristi Barron Teresa Binish Sherri Dahlmeir Rachel Fitzgerald Melanie Howell Connie Murray Maggie Miller Kelly Stevens Stephanie Harmon Julie Peterson Cathy Hodgman Cyndi Klaus
P'Zazz P'Zazz You are So Beautiful by Joe Cocker Ole Man Moses Dead Lauren Eldridge Marissa Weckwerth Allison Kasmiskie Betsy Kudrle Elizabeth Nisius Caroline Witchger Emily Kudrle
Sara Loca Solo Loca Solo Honest Questions Sara Loca
Marissa Weckwerth Solo Weckwerth Solo Beat It Marissa Weckwerth
Emily Kudrle Solo Kudrle Solo Voice Within by C. Aguilera Emily Kudrle
Lauren Eldridge Solo Eldridge Solo Lauren's Mix Lauren Eldridge